maandag, 22 september 2014 08:16

Uitslag onderlinge wedstrijd 2014

 Uitslag Onderlinge Wedstrijd 20 september 2014

VZH

Nr.

Gel.

Hond

Pnt.

Plaatsing

6

Kay v Hout

 

Caine v Jessies Haus

52

 

3

7

Eric Oomens

 

Tiësto vd RondenHoek

50

 4

17

Janet v Steenis

 

Ghodjah v Djipy’s Haus

56

 2

18

 

Jill v Keulen

Gamble v Djipy’s Haus

57,5

 1


Deelcertificaten

 

Nr.

Gel.

Hond

A

B

C

7

Eric Oomens

Tiësto vd Ronden Hoek -
Ipo1

 98

XX

XX

19

Anja Botermans

Svjena vh Boombos
Ipo3

 85

XX

XX

IPO1

Nr.

Gel.

Hond

A

B

C

Tot.

8

Ingrid v Hout

Belle v Jessies Haus

 

 

97

 

80

 

70

 

247

20

Ad Embrechts

Santo’s Xerox

 

78

 

77

 

89

 

244

12

Britt vd Zanden

 

Aica v Haus Valkenplatz

 

95

 

80

 

84

 

 259

 

14

Jan de Vries

 

Femke v Djipy’s Haus

 

94

 

91

 

93

 

278

13

Nick vd Broek

 

Rico vd Hamersslag

 

85

 

94

 

96

 

275

21

Ingrid Bos-
Sanders

Efi v Djipy’s Haus

 

89

 

91

 
96

 

  276

IPO2

 

Nr.

Gel.

Hond

A

B

C

Tot.

10

Kalinda v Doremalen

Jaraz v Oostweg

 

90

 

70

 
86

 
246

IPO3

 

Nr.

Gel.

Hond

A

B

C

Tot.

16

Ton v Oirschot

Putz v Gillratherhof

 

 94

 

  78

 

  %

 

%

15

Jill v Keulen

 

Basta v Djipy’s Haus

 

89

 

90

 

91

 

270

22

Rajasthan v Engelen

Dummy – ipo1

 

x

 

94

 

x

 

x

 

 

Clubkampioen africhting

 

 Jan de Vries

 

Femke v Djipy's Haus

Allround
kampioen

 

 Nick vd Broek

 

Rico v Hamersslag

 

Exterieur


Pups tot 12 maanden

 

Nr.

Geleider

Hond

Plaatsing

1

Gerda Coenen

Djune v Jessies Haus

 2

2

Hans vd Nieuwelaar

Deejee v Jessies Haus

 1

23

Michelle Rokven

Frits vd Rentmeestershoeve

 -

 

 Teven 12 – 24 maanden

 

3

Loes Haan – Jac Brouwers

Cleo vd Bruckner Allee

 1

4

Ingrid Bos – Sanders

Hind v Djipy’s Haus

 2

 


Reuen 12 – 24 maanden

 

5

Loes Haan – Jac Brouwers

Mac Figo vd Brucknerallee

 1

6

Kay van Hout

Caine v Jessies Haus

 2

7

Eric Oomens

Tiësto vd Rondenhoek

 3

 

 Teven 24 mnd en ouder

 

8

Ingrid van Hout

Belle von Jessies Haus

 2

9

Ingrid van Hout

Jannah vom Estherlager

 1

 

 Reuen 24 maanden en ouder

 

10

Kalinda van Doremalen

Jaraz vom Oostweg

 2

11

Loes Haan – Jac Brouwers

Kevin vh Boombos

 1

 

 Allround klasse

 

8

Ingrid v Hout

Belle v Jessies Haus

 1

10

Kalinda v Doremalen

Jaraz v Oostweg

 2

12

Britt vd Zanden

Aica v Haus Valkenplatz

 7

 13

Nick vd Broek

Rico v Hamersslag

 4

14

Jan de Vries

Femke v Djipy’s Haus

 5

15

Jill v Keulen

Basta v Djipy’s Haus

 3

16

Ton v Oirschot

Putz v Gillrathertraum

 6

 

 

Clubkampioen
exterieur

 

Loes Haan

 

Cleo vd Brucknerallee